January 18, 2022

Cecilia Hart Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Short Biography

Cecilia Hart was born on 19-02-1948 in Cheyenne in the state of Wyoming, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Ceci Jones
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Cecilia Hart on 16-10-2016 in Westport, Connecticut, United States at the age of 68 due to Ovarian Cancer.

DEATHDAY 16 October,2016 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Westport, Connecticut
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Cecilia Hart

Cecilia Hart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Cecilia Hart was 68 years 7months & 26 days old age.