March 30, 2020

Chabelo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 17, 2018

Other Name: Xavier Lopez Rodriguez
Other Professions: Television Presenter Comedian Television Actor Television Personality Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Chabelo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


85 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Chabelo will turn 86 on 17 February, 2021. Only 10 months, 17 days, 21 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chabelo has celebrated the total number of 85 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 85
    85
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Short Biography

Chabelo was born on 17-02-1935 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American-Mexican Film Actor, Television Presenter, Comedian, Television Actor, Television Personality & Television Producer.

Chabelo Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Chabelo

Chabelo Popularity on Social Media