May 29, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Chachi Gonzales Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : January 23, 2019

    Other Name: Olivia Irene Gonzales
    Other Professions: Choreographer Television Actress Film Actress

    Chachi Gonzales Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    24 years, 4 months, 6 days old age Chachi Gonzales will turn 25 on 23 January, 2021. Only 7 months, 24 days, 22 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Tuesday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Chachi Gonzales has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 24
      24
    • 3
      13%
    • 3
      13%
    • 3
      13%
    • 4
      17%
    • 4
      17%
    • 4
      17%
    • 3
      13%

    Short Biography

    Chachi Gonzales was born on 23-01-1996 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Dancer, Choreographer, Television Actress & Film Actress. 

    Chachi Gonzales Wiki Link

    Chachi Gonzales Complete Bio & Career

    She and American dancer, choreographer, and actress.  She is popularly known as Chachi Gonzales.

    Gonzales was fond of dancing since her childhood and started training as a ballet dancer. Following this, after a few years, she became a  part of a hip-hop group Marvelous Motion. Along with some crew members of this group Gonzales a part of a new dance group I.aM. mE. Gonzales was the youngest of the crew members. This dance crew won America’s Best Dance Crew in 2011.

    Gonzales was part of MTV Video Music Awards 2011.  Gonzales was named “Teen Choreographer of the Year” in 2012 at World Of Dance Industry Awards. Not much to her credit, but whatever and wherever she has performed, and whatever groups she has been part of, have been on the winning side always.

    Life's Important Dates Of Chachi Gonzales

    Chachi Gonzales Popularity on Social Media