August 14, 2022

Chad Gilbert Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Chad Gilbert Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chad Gilbert was born on 09-03-1981 in Coral Springs in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Musician, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Singer.


Other Name: Chad Everett Gilbert, XChadballX, Captain Straightedge, What's Eating Gilbert
Other Professions: Record Producer Recording Artist Singer

Life's Important Dates Of Chad Gilbert

Chad Gilbert Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5months, 5 days old age Chad Gilbert will turn 42 on 09 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 22 days, 21 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Gilbert has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%