August 11, 2022

Chad Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Chad Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chad Johnson was born on 09-01-1978 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Football Player & Television Personality.


Other Name: Chad Javon Johnson, Chad Ochocinco
Other Professions: Television Personality

Chad Johnson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Chad Johnson

Chad Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 2 days old age Chad Johnson will turn 45 on 09 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 28 days, 3 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Johnson has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%