Chad Lowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 15 January, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Dayton , Ohio
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 69 kg
in Pounds- 152.12 lbs
Last Updated on : January 15, 2019

Other Name: Charles Davis Lowe II
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 0 month, 3 days old age. Chad Lowe will turn 52 on 15 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 27 days, 13 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Lowe has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Chad Lowe was born on 15-01-1968 in Dayton in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Director, Television Director & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chad Lowe's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays