March 05, 2021

Chad Lowe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Chad Lowe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chad Lowe was born on 15-01-1968 in Dayton in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Director, Television Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Charles Davis Lowe II
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Director Television Director Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Chad Lowe Wiki Link

Chad Lowe Popular Videos

Chad Lowe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chad Lowe's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chad Lowe

Chad Lowe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Chad Lowe will turn 54 on 15 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 9 days, 20 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Lowe has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%