January 23, 2022

Chad Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2017

Chad Smith Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chad Smith was born on 25-10-1961 in Saint Paul, Ramsey in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Musician.


Other Name: Chadwick Gaylord Smith

Chad Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Curtis Smith and Joan Smith. He is married to Nancy Mack since 2004. He has two sons named Cole Smith, Justin Smith, and two daughters named Manon St. John Smith and Ava Smith. Previously, he was married to Maria St. John from 1996 to 1997.

Life's Important Dates Of Chad Smith

Chad Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 2months, 29 days old age Chad Smith will turn 61 on 25 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 1 days, 16 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chad Smith has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%