August 08, 2020

Chadwick Boseman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Chadwick Boseman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chadwick Boseman was born on 29-11-1976 in Anderson in the state of South Carolina, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Chadwick Aaron Boseman
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Chadwick Boseman Wiki Link

Chadwick Boseman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Leroy Boseman and Carolyn Boseman.

Life's Important Dates Of Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8 months, 10 days old age Chadwick Boseman will turn 44 on 29 November, 2020. Only 3 months, 20 days, 9 hours, 20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chadwick Boseman has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%