March 29, 2020

Chama Vrajendra Milind Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 4, 2018

Other Name: Chama Milind, CV Milind

Chama Vrajendra Milind Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


25 years, 6 months, 25 days old age Chama Vrajendra Milind will turn 26 on 04 September, 2020. Only 5 months, 5 days, 3 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chama Vrajendra Milind has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%

Short Biography

Chama Vrajendra Milind was born on 04-09-1994 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.

Chama Vrajendra Milind Wiki Link

Chama Vrajendra Milind Complete Bio & Career

Chama Vrajendra Milind has achieved what many can only dream of. This left-arm fast bowler from Hyderabad represented India under-19 World Cup in 2013 and also made his first-class debut in October 2013 at the age of 19, but has been more successful in the shorter formats.
 
He is someone who has always been rated high and is known for his commitment to the sport. In the 2014-15 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy, he bagged 17 wickets at 14.58 apiece, but was less effective the following season, taking eight wickets at 24.75 and an economy rate of nine. Milind has the distinction of taking a T20 hat-trick - against Tamil Nadu in the South Zone leg of the 2012-13 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy.
 
After warming the bench for two seasons with Sunrisers Hyderabad, Milind was picked up by Delhi Daredevils in the auctions for the IPL 2016.

Chama Vrajendra Milind Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to C. V. Anand.

Life's Important Dates Of Chama Vrajendra Milind