August 19, 2022

Chandler Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 27, 2018

Chandler Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chandler Jones was born on 27-02-1990 in Rochester in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Chandler James Jones

Chandler Jones Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chandler Jones's family, relatives;
Brother Jon Jones
Brother Arthur Jones

Life's Important Dates Of Chandler Jones

Chandler Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 5months, 23 days old age Chandler Jones will turn 33 on 27 February, 2023. Only 6 months, 7 days, 10 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chandler Jones has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%