May 18, 2021

Chandra Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Short Biography

Chandra Davis was born on 02-01-1978 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Singer, Model, Songwriter & Television Personality.


Other Name: London Charles, Deelishis
Other Professions: Model Songwriter Television Personality
Chandra Davis Wiki Link

Chandra Davis Popular Videos

Chandra Davis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has a daughter named Jasmine Davis.

Life's Important Dates Of Chandra Davis

Chandra Davis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4 months, 16 days old age Chandra Davis will turn 44 on 02 January, 2022. Only 7 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chandra Davis has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%