October 27, 2020

Chandro Tomar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2019

Chandro Tomar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chandro Tomar was born on 01-01-1932 in Shamli in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. She is an Indian Shooter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Shooter Dadi
Other Professions: Television Personality
Chandro Tomar Wiki Link

Chandro Tomar Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Chandro Tomar

Chandro Tomar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

88 years, 9 months, 25 days old age Chandro Tomar will turn 89 on 01 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 4 days, 15 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chandro Tomar has celebrated the total number of 88 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 88
    88
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%