Chanel Iman Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Chanel Iman

# 7634 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 December, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Atlanta , Georgia
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 27 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 1, 2017

Other Name: Chanel Iman Robinson
Other Professions : Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

27 years, 9 months, 20 days old age Chanel Iman will turn 28 on 01 December, 2018. Only 2 months, 10 days, 23 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chanel Iman has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%

About   Edit

Chanel Iman was born on 01-12-1990 in Atlanta in the state of Georgia, United States. She is an American Top Model, Film Actress & Television Actress who appeared on the cover of Vogue, Elle, L'Officiel, Jourdan Dunn and many more.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chanel Iman's family, relatives;

Chanel Iman was born to China Robinson (Mother) and American Basketball Coach Tic Price ( Father). 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays