Channing Dungey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Channing Dungey

#103 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 March, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Sacramento , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 60 kg
in Pounds- 132.28 lbs
Last Updated on : August 6, 2018

Other Name: Channing Nicole Dungey
Other Professions : Businessperson Entrepreneur

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

50 years, 0 month, 10 days old age. Channing Dungey will turn 51 on 14 March, 2020. Only 11 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 1 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Channing Dungey has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Channing Dungey was born on 14-03-1969 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Producer, Businessperson & Entrepreneur.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Channing Dungey's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays