May 26, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Charan Raj Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

    Updated On : February 1, 2018

    Other Name: Bommayi
    Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Music Director
    Appearance: Kannada Tamil Telugu Malayalam Bollywood Odia

    Charan Raj Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    62 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Charan Raj will turn 63 on 27 April, 2021. Only 11 months, 5 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Sunday
    Tuesday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Charan Raj has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 62
      62
    • 8
      13%
    • 10
      16%
    • 8
      13%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%
    • 9
      15%

    Short Biography

    Charan Raj was born on 27-04-1958 in Khanapur in the state of Karnataka, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Music Director.

    Charan Raj Wiki Link

    Life's Important Dates Of Charan Raj