April 09, 2020

Charli XCX Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2018

Other Name: Charlotte Emma Aitchison
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Feminist Musician

Charli XCX Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 8 months, 7 days old age Charli XCX will turn 28 on 02 August, 2020. Only 3 months, 23 days, 10 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charli XCX has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Short Biography

Charli XCX was born on 02-08-1992 in Cambridge, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist, Feminist & Musician.

Charli XCX Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Charli XCX

Charli XCX Popularity on Social Media