Charlie Hunnam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Charlie Hunnam

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 10 April, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Newcastle upon Tyne , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : April 10, 2018

Other Name: Charles Matthew Hunnam
Other Professions : Television Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 7 months, 5 days old age. Charlie Hunnam will turn 39 on 10 April, 2019. Only 4 months, 25 days, 4 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charlie Hunnam has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Charlie Hunnam was born on 10-04-1980 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Charlie Hunnam's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays