September 21, 2021

Charlie Hunnam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

Charlie Hunnam Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Charlie Hunnam was born on 10-04-1980 in Newcastle upon Tyne, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Charles Matthew Hunnam
Other Professions: Television Actor
Charlie Hunnam Wiki Link

Charlie Hunnam Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Charlie Hunnam's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Charlie Hunnam

Charlie Hunnam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5 months, 11 days old age Charlie Hunnam will turn 42 on 10 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 19 days, 19 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charlie Hunnam has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%