December 06, 2022

Charlie Puth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Charlie Puth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Charlie Puth was born on 02-12-1991 in Rumson, Monmouth County in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Charles Otto Puth Jr.
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Recording Artist

Charlie Puth Popular Videos

Charlie Puth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Charles Puth and Debra Puth. He has a sister named Mikaela Puth and a brother named Stephen Puth.

Life's Important Dates Of Charlie Puth

Charlie Puth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 0month, 4 days old age Charlie Puth will turn 32 on 02 December, 2023. Only 11 months, 25 days, 2 hours,37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charlie Puth has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%