September 29, 2021

Charlotte Crosby Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 16, 2018

Charlotte Crosby Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Charlotte Crosby was born on 16-05-1990 in Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Personality.


Other Name: Charlotte Letitia Crosby
Charlotte Crosby Wiki Link

Charlotte Crosby Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Charlotte Crosby's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Charlotte Crosby

Charlotte Crosby Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 4 months, 13 days old age Charlotte Crosby will turn 32 on 16 May, 2022. Only 7 months, 16 days, 22 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charlotte Crosby has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%