December 08, 2021

Charlotte Gainsbourg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2018

Charlotte Gainsbourg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Charlotte Gainsbourg was born on 21-07-1971 in London, England, United Kingdom. She is a British & French Film Actress, Singer & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Charlotte Lucy Gainsbourg
Other Professions: Singer Recording Artist
Charlotte Gainsbourg Wiki Link

Charlotte Gainsbourg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Charlotte Gainsbourg's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Charlotte Gainsbourg

Charlotte Gainsbourg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 4months, 17 days old age Charlotte Gainsbourg will turn 51 on 21 July, 2022. Only 7 months, 12 days, 1 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Charlotte Gainsbourg has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%