July 22, 2019

Chase Utley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Chase Cameron Utley

Chase Utley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 7 months, 5 days old age Chase Utley will turn 41 on 17 December, 2019. Only 4 months, 24 days, 3 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chase Utley has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Chase Utley was born on 17-12-1978 in Pasadena in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Baseball Player.

Chase Utley Wiki Link

Chase Utley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dave Utley and Terrell Utley. He has a sister named Taylor Ann Utley. He is married to Jennifer Utley since 2007 and has two children named Benjamin Cooper Utley and Maxwell Chase Utley. 

Chase Utley Popularity on Social Media