Chase Utley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chase Utley

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Pasadena , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 91 kg
in Pounds- 200.62 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Chase Cameron Utley

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 1 month, 5 days old age. Chase Utley will turn 41 on 17 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 24 days, 13 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chase Utley has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Chase Utley was born on 17-12-1978 in Pasadena in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Baseball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Dave Utley and Terrell Utley. He has a sister named Taylor Ann Utley. He is married to Jennifer Utley since 2007 and has two children named Benjamin Cooper Utley and Maxwell Chase Utley. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays