Chaudhary Devi Lal Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Chaudhary Devi Lal

#62 | Most Popular #42 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 September, 1914
BIRTH PLACE Sirsa , Haryana
COUNTRY India
AGE (2001) 86 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : January 6, 2017

Other Name: Devi Dayal Chautala
Other Professions : Chief Minister

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Chaudhary Devi Lal was 86 years, 6 months & 11 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Chaudhary Devi Lal was born on 25-09-1914 in Sirsa in the state of Haryana, India. He was an Indian Politician & Chief Minister.

Death Info

Chaudhary Devi Lal died on 06-04-2001 in Delhi, India.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
6 April, 2001 New Delhi, Delhi India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chaudhary Devi Lal's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays