August 14, 2022

Chavo Guerrero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2017

Chavo Guerrero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chavo Guerrero was born on 20-10-1970 in El Paso in the state of Texas, United States. He is a Mexican Wrestler & Film Actor.


Other Name: Chavo Guerrero Jr., Salvador Guerrero IV, Kerwin White, Lieutenant Loco, The Swagger Soaring Eagle
Other Professions: Film Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Chavo Guerrero

Chavo Guerrero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 9months, 25 days old age Chavo Guerrero will turn 52 on 20 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 11 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chavo Guerrero has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%