August 07, 2022

Cheb Bilal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Cheb Bilal Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Cheb Bilal was born on 23-07-1966 in Cherchell, Tipaza, Algeria. He is an Algerian Singer.


Other Name: Bilal Mouffok

Life's Important Dates Of Cheb Bilal

Cheb Bilal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 0month, 15 days old age Cheb Bilal will turn 57 on 23 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 15 days, 1 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cheb Bilal has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%