June 27, 2019

Chelsea Noble Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Other Name: Nancy Mueller
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Chelsea Noble Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


54 years, 6 months, 23 days old age Chelsea Noble will turn 55 on 04 December, 2019. Only 5 months, 6 days, 14 hours, 32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chelsea Noble has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Chelsea Noble was born on 04-12-1964 in Cheektowaga in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.

Chelsea Noble Wiki Link


Chelsea Noble Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Fred Mueller and Irene Mueller. She has a brother named David Mueller. She is married to Kirk Cameron since 1991. She has six children.