Chelsea Noble Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chelsea Noble

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 December, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Cheektowaga , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 171 cm
in meters- 1.71 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : December 3, 2018

Other Name: Nancy Mueller
Other Professions : Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

54 years, 0 month, 12 days old age. Chelsea Noble will turn 55 on 04 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 17 days, 22 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chelsea Noble has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Chelsea Noble was born on 04-12-1964 in Cheektowaga in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chelsea Noble's family, relatives;

She was born to Fred Mueller and Irene Mueller. She has a brother named David Mueller. She is married to Kirk Cameron since 1991. She has six children.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays