August 07, 2022

Chelsee Healey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 28, 2018

Chelsee Healey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chelsee Healey was born on 06-08-1988 in Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress.


Other Name: Chelsea Jade Healey

Life's Important Dates Of Chelsee Healey

Chelsee Healey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 1 day old age Chelsee Healey will turn 35 on 06 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, 1 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chelsee Healey has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%