August 18, 2022

Chelsi Behura Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 7, 2019

Chelsi Behura Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chelsi Behura was born on 13-03-2003 in Cuttack in the state of Odisha, India. She is an Indian Singer & Television Personlity.


Other Name: Chulbuli
Other Professions: Television Personality

Chelsi Behura Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Chelsi Behura

Chelsi Behura Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 5months, 5 days old age Chelsi Behura will turn 20 on 13 March, 2023. Only 6 months, 22 days, 7 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chelsi Behura has celebrated the total number of 19 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 19
    19
  • 4
    21%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 2
    11%
  • 2
    11%
  • 3
    16%
  • 3
    16%