Cheryl Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Cheryl

#100 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 June, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Newcastle upon Tyne , Tyne and Wear
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 160 cm
in meters- 1.6 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 51 kg
in Pounds- 112.44 lbs
Last Updated on : June 30, 2018

Other Name: Cheryl Ann Tweedy, Cheryl Fernandez-Versini, Cheryl Cole

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 8 months, 23 days old age. Cheryl will turn 36 on 30 June, 2019. Only 3 months, 4 days, 20 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Cheryl has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%

Biography   Edit

Cheryl was born on 30-06-1983 in Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Dancer, Television Personality, Philanthropist, Author, Model & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Cheryl's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays