Chikki Panday Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Chikki Panday

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 November, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : November 12, 2018

Other Name: Aloke Sharad Panday
Other Professions : Entrepreneur

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 0 month, 5 days old age. Chikki Panday will turn 53 on 13 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 25 days, 4 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chikki Panday has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%

Biography   Edit

Chikki Panday was born on 13-11-1966 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Businessperson & Entrepreneur.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chikki Panday's family, relatives;

He was born to the surgeon Sharad Panday and Snehlata Panday. Actor Chunky Pandey is his brother. He is married to Deanne Pandey since 1994 and has two children named Alanna Panday (Daughter) and Ahaan Panday (son). 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays