August 15, 2022

Chikki Panday Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2021

Chikki Panday Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chikki Panday was born on 13-11-1966 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Businessperson, Co-founder of the Akshara Foundation of Arts & Learning and the younger brother of Bollywood actor Chunky Pandey.


Other Name: Aloke Sharad Panday
Other Professions: Founder

Chikki Panday Popular Videos

Chikki Panday Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to the surgeon Sharad Panday and Snehlata Panday. Actor Chunky Pandey is his elder brother. On 05-03-1994, he married wellness coach/author Deanne Pandey.  Together they have two children including a daughter named Alanna Panday and a son named Ahaan Panday. Bollywood actress Ananya Pandey and Rysa Pandey are his nieces.

Father Sharad Panday
Brother Chunky Pandey
Wife Deanne Pandey

Life's Important Dates Of Chikki Panday

Chikki Panday Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9months, 2 days old age Chikki Panday will turn 56 on 13 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 28 days, 14 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chikki Panday has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%