June 19, 2019

Chinni Jayanth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 26, 2018

Other Name: Krishnamurthy Narayanan
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Director Film Producer Artist Television Personality
Appearance: Tamil

Chinni Jayanth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


58 years, 10 months, 24 days old age Chinni Jayanth will turn 59 on 26 July, 2019. Only 1 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chinni Jayanth has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Chinni Jayanth was born on 26-07-1960 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Comedian, Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Artist & Television Personality.

Chinni Jayanth Wiki Link