November 28, 2020

Chiquis Rivera Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 26, 2018

Chiquis Rivera Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chiquis Rivera was born on 26-06-1985 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Entrepreneur, Television Personality, Film Actress, Author, Musician & Television Actress.


Other Name: Janney Marín Rivera, Janney Marín
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Television Personality Film Actress Author Musician Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Chiquis Rivera Wiki Link

Chiquis Rivera Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chiquis Rivera's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chiquis Rivera

Chiquis Rivera Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5 months, 2 days old age Chiquis Rivera will turn 36 on 26 June, 2021. Only 6 months, 28 days, 1 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chiquis Rivera has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%