November 15, 2019

Chloe Bennet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2017

Other Name: Chloe Wang
Other Professions: Singer Soap Opera Actress Musician Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Chloe Bennet Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 6 months, 28 days old age Chloe Bennet will turn 28 on 18 April, 2020. Only 5 months, 2 days, 10 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Bennet has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%

Short Biography

Chloe Bennet was born on 18-04-1992 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Soap Opera Actress, Musician & Film Actress.

Chloe Bennet Wiki Link

Chloe Bennet Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chloe Bennet's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chloe Bennet

Chloe Bennet Popularity on Social Media