Chloe Bennet Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chloe Bennet

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 April, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 57 kg
in Pounds- 125.66 lbs
Last Updated on : April 12, 2017

Other Name: Chloe Wang
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 11 months, 7 days old age. Chloe Bennet will turn 27 on 18 April, 2019. Only 23 days, 21 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Bennet has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%

Biography   Edit

Chloe Bennet was born on 18-04-1992 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Soap Opera Actress, Musician & Film Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chloe Bennet's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays