January 23, 2022

Chloe Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Chloe Bridges Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chloe Bridges was born on 27-12-1991 in Thibodaux in the state of Louisiana, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Chloe Suazo
Other Professions: Film Actress Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Chloe Bridges Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Chloe Bridges

Chloe Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0month, 27 days old age Chloe Bridges will turn 31 on 27 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 23 hours,41 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Bridges has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%