Chloe Lattanzi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chloe Lattanzi

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 January, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : January 17, 2018

Other Name: Chloe Rose Lattanzi
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 1 month, 6 days old age. Chloe Lattanzi will turn 34 on 17 January, 2020. Only 10 months, 24 days, 18 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Lattanzi has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Chloe Lattanzi was born on 17-01-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Film Actress, Dancer, Musician & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chloe Lattanzi's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays