November 30, 2022

Chloe Lattanzi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2018

Short Biography

Chloe Lattanzi was born on 17-01-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Film Actress, Dancer, Musician & Television Personality.


Other Name: Chloe Rose Lattanzi
Other Professions: Film Actress Dancer Musician Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Chloe Lattanzi Popular Videos

Chloe Lattanzi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chloe Lattanzi's family, relatives;
Father Matt Lattanzi
Mother Olivia Newton-John

Life's Important Dates Of Chloe Lattanzi

Chloe Lattanzi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 10months, 13 days old age Chloe Lattanzi will turn 37 on 17 January, 2023. Only 1 months, 17 days, 2 hours,8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chloe Lattanzi has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%