December 14, 2019

Chris Adams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2018

Other Name: Christopher Adams, Gentleman
Other Professions: Wrestling Coach Martial Artist
Appearance: WWF WCW

Chris Adams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


Chris Adams was 46 years, 7 months & 25 days old age.

Short Biography

Chris Adams was born on 10-02-1955 in Rugby, England, United Kingdom. He was an English former Wrestler, Wrestling Coach & Martial Artist.

Chris Adams Wiki Link

Death Info

He died on 07-10-2001 in Waxahachie in the state of Texas, United States at the age of 46 due to Ballistic trauma.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
7 October, 2001 Waxahachie, Texas United States

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Adams