Chris Colfer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chris Colfer

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 May, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Clovis , Fresno , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 179 cm
in meters- 1.79 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 74 kg
in Pounds- 163.14 lbs
Last Updated on : May 24, 2017

Other Name: Christopher Paul Colfer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 6 months, 19 days old age. Chris Colfer will turn 29 on 27 May, 2019. Only 5 months, 10 days, 20 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Colfer has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Chris Colfer was born on 27-05-1990 in Clovis, Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Singer, Writer, Philanthropist, Film Actor, Screenwriter & Novelist.



Family Relatives and Relation

Chris Colfer was born to Tim Colfer & Karyn Colfer. He has a younger sister named Hannah Colfer.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays