June 27, 2019

Chris Colfer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2017

Other Name: Christopher Paul Colfer
Other Professions: Singer Writer Philanthropist Film Actor Screenwriter Novelist
Appearance: Hollywood

Chris Colfer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Chris Colfer will turn 30 on 27 May, 2020. Only 10 months, 29 days, 12 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Colfer has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Chris Colfer was born on 27-05-1990 in Clovis, Fresno in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Singer, Writer, Philanthropist, Film Actor, Screenwriter & Novelist.

Chris Colfer Wiki Link

Chris Colfer Popular Videos



Chris Colfer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Chris Colfer was born to Tim Colfer & Karyn Colfer. He has a younger sister named Hannah Colfer.


Chris Colfer Popularity on Social Media