August 14, 2022

Chris Cowdrey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 25, 2017

Short Biography

Chris Cowdrey was born on 20-10-1957 in Farnborough, London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Christopher Stuart Cowdrey

Chris Cowdrey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a cricketer Colin Cowdrey. He was married to Christel Cowdrey. He has two sons named Fabian Cowdrey (Cricketer) and Julius Cowdrey (Musician).

Father Colin Cowdrey
Son Fabian Cowdrey

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Cowdrey

Chris Cowdrey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 9months, 25 days old age Chris Cowdrey will turn 65 on 20 October, 2022. Only 2 months, 5 days, 1 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Cowdrey has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%