August 07, 2022

Chris Daughtry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Chris Daughtry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Daughtry was born on 26-12-1979 in Roanoke Rapids in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Musician, Television Actor, Singer, Songwriter & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Christopher Adam Daughtry
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Chris Daughtry Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Daughtry

Chris Daughtry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 12 days old age Chris Daughtry will turn 43 on 26 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 18 days, 8 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Daughtry has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%