November 22, 2019

Chris Kattan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2017

Other Name: Christopher Lee Kattan
Other Professions: Television Actor Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood

Chris Kattan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


49 years, 1 month, 3 days old age Chris Kattan will turn 50 on 19 October, 2020. Only 10 months, 26 days, 8 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Kattan has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

Short Biography

Chris Kattan was born on 19-10-1970 in Culver City, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Comedian.

Chris Kattan Wiki Link

Chris Kattan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to an actor Kip King and Hajnalka E. Biro. He was married to Sunshine D. Tutt from 2008 to 2009.

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Kattan

Chris Kattan Popularity on Social Media