August 14, 2020

Chris Kyle Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Kyle was born on 08-04-1974 in Odessa in the state of Texas, United States. He was an American Writer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Christopher Scott Kyle
Other Professions: Television Personality
Chris Kyle Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 02-02-2013 in Erath County, Texas, United States at the age of 38.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
2 February, 2013 (Sunday) Texas United States

Chris Kyle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chris Kyle's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Kyle

Chris Kyle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Chris Kyle was 38 years, 9 months & 24 days old age.