Chris Messina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chris Messina

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 August, 1974
BIRTH PLACE Northport , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 44 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 71 kg
in Pounds- 156.53 lbs
Last Updated on : August 8, 2018

Other Name: Christopher Messina
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

44 years, 3 months, 6 days old age. Chris Messina will turn 45 on 11 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 24 days, 3 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Messina has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%

Biography   Edit

Chris Messina was born on 11-08-1974 in Northport in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Film Director.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chris Messina's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays