December 01, 2022

Chris Messina Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2018

Chris Messina Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Messina was born on 11-08-1974 in Northport in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Film Director.


Other Name: Christopher Messina
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Chris Messina Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chris Messina's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Messina

Chris Messina Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 3months, 20 days old age Chris Messina will turn 49 on 11 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 9 days, 18 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Messina has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%