November 28, 2020

Chris Moyles Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 21, 2018

Chris Moyles Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Moyles was born on 22-02-1974 in Leeds in the state of West Yorkshire, United Kingdom with Pisces birthsign. He is English & British & Radio Artist, Television Presenter, Author, Disc Jockey, Voice Artist & Radio Host.

Other Name: Christopher Moyles
Other Professions: Television Presenter Author Disc Jockey Voice Artist Radio Host
Chris Moyles Wiki Link

Chris Moyles Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chris Moyles's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Moyles

Chris Moyles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Chris Moyles will turn 47 on 22 February, 2021. Only 2 months, 24 days, 11 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Moyles has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%