November 29, 2022

Chris Paul Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Chris Paul Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Paul was born on 06-05-1985 in Winston-Salem in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Christopher Emmanuel Paul

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Paul

Chris Paul Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 6months, 23 days old age Chris Paul will turn 38 on 06 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 6 days, 18 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Paul has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%