January 23, 2022

Chris Perez Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Short Biography

Chris Perez was born on 14-08-1969 in San Antonio in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Musician, Singer, Songwriter, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Christopher Gilbert Pérez
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Perez

Chris Perez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 5months, 9 days old age Chris Perez will turn 53 on 14 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 21 days, 21 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Perez has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%