August 16, 2022

Chris Soules Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Chris Soules Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Chris Soules was born on 06-11-1981 in Arlington in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Television Personality & Farmer.


Other Name: Christopher Douglas Soules
Other Professions: Farmer

Chris Soules Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Gary Soules and Linda Rae Soules. He has three sisters named Lori Soules, Jaci Lettemann, and Lisa Wallace.

Life's Important Dates Of Chris Soules

Chris Soules Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 10 days old age Chris Soules will turn 41 on 06 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 20 days, 20 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chris Soules has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%