Chrissy Teigen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Chrissy Teigen

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 November, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Delta , Utah
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : November 29, 2018

Other Name: Christine Diane Teigen
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 1 month, 23 days old age. Chrissy Teigen will turn 34 on 30 November, 2019. Only 10 months, 7 days, 14 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chrissy Teigen has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Chrissy Teigen was born on 30-11-1985 in Delta in the state of Utah, United States. She is an American Model, Television Personality, Blogger, Writer & Author who appeared in Maxim's calendar, Olay, Nike, Gillette, and many more campaigns.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Chrissy Teigen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays