June 17, 2019

Chrissy Teigen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Other Name: Christine Diane Teigen
Other Professions: Television Personality Blogger Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Chrissy Teigen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 6 months, 18 days old age Chrissy Teigen will turn 34 on 30 November, 2019. Only 5 months, 12 days, 21 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Chrissy Teigen has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Short Biography

Chrissy Teigen was born on 30-11-1985 in Delta in the state of Utah, United States. She is an American Model, Television Personality, Blogger, Writer & Author who appeared in Maxim's calendar, Olay, Nike, Gillette, and many more campaigns.

Chrissy Teigen Wiki Link




Chrissy Teigen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Chrissy Teigen's family, relatives;

Chrissy Teigen Popularity on Social Media