August 16, 2022

Christian Maldini (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2022

Christian Maldini Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christian Maldini was born on 14-06-1996 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player who plays for Pro Sesto as a defender. He is the son of former model Adriana Fossa & former Italian footballer Paolo Maldini.


Other Name: Christian Paolo Maldini

Christian Maldini Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Christian Maldini

Christian Maldini Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 2months, 2 days old age Christian Maldini will turn 27 on 14 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 28 days, 5 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christian Maldini has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%