August 16, 2022

Christian Vieri Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2018

Christian Vieri Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christian Vieri was born on 15-07-1973  in Bologna, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player.


Other Name: Bobo Vieri, Christian Bobo

Christian Vieri Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Christian Vieri's family, relatives;
Father Roberto Vieri
Brother Max Vieri

Life's Important Dates Of Christian Vieri

Christian Vieri Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 1month, 1 day old age Christian Vieri will turn 50 on 15 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 28 days, 4 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christian Vieri has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%