October 27, 2020

Christina Evangeline (Kenan Thompson's Wife) Biography, Age, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 10, 2019

Christina Evangeline Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christina Evangeline was born on 24-03-1989 in New York, United States. She is an American Model & wife of comedian/actor Kenan Thompson.


Other Name: Christina Evangeline Thompson, Christina Thompson

Christina Evangeline Popular Videos

Christina Evangeline Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She married actor and comedian Kenan Thompson on 11-11-2011 and the couple has daughters named Georgia Marie ThompsonGianna Michelle Thompson. Her 1st daughter Georgia was born on 20-06-2014 and 2nd daughter Gianna was born on 31-07-2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Christina Evangeline

Christina Evangeline Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7 months, 3 days old age Christina Evangeline will turn 32 on 24 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 24 days, 14 hours, 50 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christina Evangeline has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%