November 30, 2020

Christina Milian Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 1, 2018

Christina Milian Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Christina Milian was born on 26-09-1981 in Jersey City in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Singer, Dancer, Musician, Television Presenter, Rapper, Film Actress, Songwriter, Writer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Christine Flores, Christine Milian Flores
Other Professions: Dancer Musician Television Presenter Rapper Film Actress Songwriter Writer Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Christina Milian Wiki Link

Christina Milian Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Christina Milian's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Christina Milian

Christina Milian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Christina Milian will turn 40 on 26 September, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 1 hours, 35 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Christina Milian has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%